header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1
Nynne Allema
Helena Dilmeç
Alissa Fennema
Tosca Hofsink
Alysa Lammers
Melanie Luinge
Christy-Anne Meijer
Myrthe Meijer
Esmée Pellen
Kristel Schumacher
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4615.jpg
Marloes Seigers
Sharon van der Velde
Andrea Veltink
Annemiek Verlaan
Majlen Vierveijzer
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Harry Seigers
Aanvoerder Nynne Allema
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Flevoland D1 13 39 13 0 0 95 11 0
2 Hondsrug D1 13 26 8 2 3 42 25 0
3 Hardenberg D1 13 25 8 1 4 43 23 0
4 Dash D1 13 22 7 1 5 38 29 0
5 Harlingen D1 13 16 5 1 7 29 34 0
6 Hoogeveen D1 13 3 2 0 11 10 66 3
7 Meppel D1 14 1 0 1 13 6 75 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
27 mei Meppeler HV D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 jun Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
10 jun Flevoland D1 12:45 uit
17 jun Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Harlingen D1 Flevoland D1 2-7
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 8-1
Hondsrug D1 Meppel D1 8-1
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Meppel D1 Flevoland D1 0-10
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 1-3
Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Hondsrug D1 Hardenberg D1 2-1
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 2-5
Flevoland D1 Dash D1 8-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Harlingen D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4
Hardenberg D1 Flevoland D1 2-7
Dash D1 Meppel D1 7-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 2-1
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 1-2
Flevoland D1 Hoogeveen D1 9-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 2-2
Hondsrug D1 Flevoland D1 1-4
Hoogeveen D1 Meppel D1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 2-4
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 1-1
Flevoland D1 Harlingen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 3-1
Hondsrug D1 Hoogeveen D1 6-0
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 5-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Dash D1 Flevoland D1 3-4
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 2-2
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 2-0
Meppel D1 Dash D1 1-7
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Flevoland D1 Hardenberg D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 3-0
Emmen D1 Hondsrug D1 1-5
Flevoland D1 Meppel D1 11-0
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 7-0
Hoogeveen D1 Flevoland D1 0-13
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 3-0
Harlingen D1 Emmen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Flevoland D1 Hondsrug D1 12-1
Emmen D1 Hardenberg D1 0-1
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 5-2
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hondsrug D1 Meppel D1 6-0
Harlingen D1 Flevoland D1 1-6
Emmen D1 Dash D1 2-2
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 8-0
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 0-5
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0-4
Flevoland D1 Emmen D1 6-0
Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 3-4