header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5261.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5211.jpg
Bart Buijtenhuijs
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5220.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5219.jpg
Marijn Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5215.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5213.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5218.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5216.jpg
Dave Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5207.jpg
Roy Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5209.jpg
Jannick Muis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5208.jpg
Mauritz Nijboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5222.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5217.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5212.jpg
Karsten Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5270.jpg
Marijn Slaghekke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5214.jpg
Wouter Verlaan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5210.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Marloes Seigers
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ares H1 Steenwijk H1 14:45
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 14:45
Hondsrug H1 Zutphen H1 14:30
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 14:45
Oosterbeek H1 Hardenberg H1 14:30
PW H1 Flevoland H1 14:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerduiven H1 2 6 2 0 0 18 4 0
2 Leeuwarden H1 2 6 2 0 0 11 2 0
3 Zutphen H1 2 6 2 0 0 10 1 0
4 Flevoland H1 2 4 1 1 0 7 4 0
5 Arnhem H1 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
6 Oosterbeek H1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
7 Hondsrug H1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
8 Steenwijk H1 2 3 1 0 1 7 10 0
9 Ares H1 2 1 0 1 1 4 7 0
10 PW H1 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
11 Drienerlo H1 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 0
12 Hardenberg H1 2 0 0 0 2 2 18 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 sep M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 14:30 uit
30 sep DHC Drienerlo H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
7 okt AHC Velp H1 n.n.b uit
14 okt HC Ares H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
28 okt Flevoland H1 14:30 uit
4 nov Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
11 nov Zutphen H1 14:45 uit
18 nov Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 14:45 uit
25 nov Steenwijk H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr AHC Velp H1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Ares H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei Flevoland H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Zutphen H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Steenwijk H1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Arnhem H1 PW H1 4-1
Oosterbeek H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-3
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Hondsrug H1 4-1
Hardenberg H1 Westerduiven H1 2-10
Steenwijk H1 Drienerlo H1 5-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-2
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 3-2
Westerduiven H1 Steenwijk H1 8-2
Leeuwarden H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 6-0