header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5262.jpg
Nynne Allema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5280.jpg
Esmée Bosma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5263.jpg
Zoï Dijkhuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5271.jpg
Helena Dilmeç
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5264.jpg
Alissa Fennema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5272.jpg
Lisan Koopmans
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5273.jpg
Alysa Lammers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5274.jpg
Melanie Luinge
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5275.jpg
Jesmé van Lutterveld
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5276.jpg
Myrthe Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5277.jpg
Christy-Anne Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5278.jpg
Kristel Schumacher
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5265.jpg
Marloes Seigers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5279.jpg
Sharon van der Velde
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5266.jpg
Andrea Veltink
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5267.jpg
Majlen Vierveijzer
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Bart Olde Boerrigter
Coach Bart Olde Boerrigter
Aanvoerder Nynne Allema
Aanvoerder Alissa Fennema
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dash D1 Daring D1
Eelde D1 Hondsrug D1
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1
Meppel D1 Emmen D1
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eelde D1 10 30 10 0 0 47 7 0
2 Hardenberg D1 10 27 9 0 1 46 12 0
3 Dash D1 10 21 7 0 3 43 13 0
4 Lelystad D1 10 19 6 1 3 28 14 0
5 Harlingen D1 10 16 5 1 4 32 23 0
6 Hondsrug D1 10 14 4 2 4 19 22 0
7 Daring D1 10 11 3 2 5 29 27 0
8 Hoogeveen D1 10 11 3 2 5 18 27 0
9 Meppel D1 10 9 3 0 7 26 32 0
10 Emmen D1 10 0 1 0 9 18 59 3
11 Coevorden D1 10 0 0 0 10 2 72 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt MHC Daring-Veendam D1 13:00 uit
24 mrt Meppeler HV D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt MHC Coevorden D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Hockeyclub Emmen D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun MHC Dash D1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Coevorden D1 Eelde D1 0-5
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Harlingen D1 Emmen D1 7-0
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 5-0
Lelystad D1 Coevorden D1 9-1
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Emmen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 7-0
Daring D1 Lelystad D1 5-2
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad D1 Dash D1 1-0
Eelde D1 Daring D1 4-1
Emmen D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4
Meppel D1 Coevorden D1 6-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Coevorden D1 Harlingen D1 0-5
Dash D1 Eelde D1 1-2
Hoogeveen D1 Lelystad D1 1-1
Meppel D1 Daring D1 2-0
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Meppel D1 Dash D1 1-5
Emmen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 5-2
Lelystad D1 Hardenberg D1 0-1
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Emmen D1 Meppel D1 2-11
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Coevorden D1 Hondsrug D1 0-4
Daring D1 Emmen D1 10-0
Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 2-3
Hoogeveen D1 Meppel D1 3-2
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 8-2
Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 2-2
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
Emmen D1 Dash D1 1-8
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen D1 Emmen D1 3-2
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 13-0
Eelde D1 Meppel D1 7-0
Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 2-0
Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hondsrug D1 Hoogeveen D1 2-1
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 0-4
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 0-5
Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 0-5
Emmen D1 Lelystad D1 0-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hardenberg D1 Daring D1 6-1
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Hondsrug D1 3-1
Eelde D1 Emmen D1 7-1
Dash D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hondsrug D1 Eelde D1 0-5
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-3
Daring D1 Dash D1 1-3
Coevorden D1 Hoogeveen D1 0-5