header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5261.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5211.jpg
Bart Buijtenhuijs
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5220.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5336.jpg
Björn Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5219.jpg
Marijn Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5215.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5213.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5218.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5216.jpg
Dave Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5207.jpg
Roy Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5209.jpg
Jannick Muis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5208.jpg
Mauritz Nijboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5222.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5217.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5212.jpg
Karsten Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5270.jpg
Marijn Slaghekke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5214.jpg
Wouter Verlaan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5210.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Marloes Seigers
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H1 Hondsrug H1
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1
Flevoland H1 Ares H1
Hardenberg H1 Leeuwarden H1
Oosterbeek H1 PW H1
Steenwijk H1 Westerduiven H1 14:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerduiven H1 11 33 11 0 0 64 15 0
2 Leeuwarden H1 11 26 8 2 1 46 20 0
3 Zutphen H1 11 21 7 0 4 30 18 0
4 Steenwijk H1 11 19 6 1 4 37 30 0
5 Flevoland H1 11 18 5 3 3 30 27 0
6 Oosterbeek H1 11 17 5 2 4 33 26 0
7 Arnhem H1 11 17 5 2 4 26 26 0
8 Ares H1 11 14 4 2 5 26 38 0
9 Drienerlo H1 11 11 3 2 6 29 33 0
10 Hondsrug H1 11 5 1 2 8 20 41 0
11 PW H1 11 4 1 1 9 8 35 0
12 Hardenberg H1 11 4 1 1 9 14 54 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr AHC Velp H1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Ares H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei Flevoland H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHCZutphen H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Steenwijk H1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Steenwijk H1 1-5
Leeuwarden H1 PW H1 6-0
Zutphen H1 Westerduiven H1 2-3
Oosterbeek H1 Hondsrug H1 6-5
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 2-2
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 7-2
PW H1 Hardenberg H1 0-1
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-3
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 3-3
Steenwijk H1 Zutphen H1 2-0
Hondsrug H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 1-4
Flevoland H1 Steenwijk H1 0-5
Zutphen H1 Hardenberg H1 4-1
PW H1 Hondsrug H1 1-1
Leeuwarden H1 Ares H1 5-2
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 4-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares H1 PW H1 3-1
Hardenberg H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 4-5
Westerduiven H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-1
Drienerlo H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 2-4
Flevoland H1 Hardenberg H1 6-0
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 4-3
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 4-1
Hondsrug H1 Ares H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 7-0
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
Hardenberg H1 Ares H1 4-5
Steenwijk H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-3
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 6-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
Hondsrug H1 Westerduiven H1 0-5
PW H1 Steenwijk H1 0-3
Ares H1 Drienerlo H1 1-2
Arnhem H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Oosterbeek H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 5-3
Hardenberg H1 Drienerlo H1 2-6
Zutphen H1 PW H1 2-0
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Flevoland H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-4
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 11-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW H1 Flevoland H1 1-3
Hondsrug H1 Zutphen H1 2-6
Ares H1 Steenwijk H1 4-2
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 0-1
Oosterbeek H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Westerduiven H1 2-10
Flevoland H1 Hondsrug H1 4-1
Steenwijk H1 Drienerlo H1 5-2
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 4-1
Oosterbeek H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-3
Arnhem H1 PW H1 4-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H1 Steenwijk H1 8-2
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 6-0
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 3-2
Leeuwarden H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0
PW H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-3