header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5863.jpg
Esmée Bosma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5864.jpg
Indy Breukelman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5866.jpg
Lizé Dijkhuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5869.jpg
Chantal Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5870.jpg
Anna Grendelman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5871.jpg
Lisan Koopmans
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5873.jpg
Melanie Luinge
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5874.jpg
Christy-Anne Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6272.jpg
Demi Nijeboer
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Bart Olde Boerrigter
Coach Bart Olde Boerrigter
Aanvoerder Melanie Luinge
Contactpersoon Christy-Anne Meijer
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Graspiepers D1 11 33 11 0 0 73 7 0
2 Dash D1 11 27 9 0 2 30 19 0
3 Hardenberg D1 11 24 8 0 3 45 22 0
4 Leeuwarden D1 11 19 6 1 4 31 20 0
5 Harlingen D1 11 16 5 1 5 34 28 0
6 HVA D1 11 16 5 1 5 17 32 0
7 Meppel D1 11 15 5 0 6 36 31 0
8 Daring D1 10 9 2 3 5 16 21 0
9 Hondsrug D1 11 8 2 2 7 13 36 0
10 Hoogeveen D1 11 6 1 3 7 16 40 0
11 Coevorden D1 11 1 0 1 10 6 61 0
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Hondsrug D1 Hardenberg D1 2-6
Dash D1 HVA D1 6-0
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 5-4
Leeuwarden D1 Coevorden D1 10-0
Hoogeveen D1 Graspiepers D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 2-2
Leeuwarden D1 Meppel D1 7-2
Hondsrug D1 Coevorden D1 3-0
Daring D1 Graspiepers D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HVA D1 Daring D1 2-0
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 4-1
Harlingen D1 Leeuwarden D1 1-3
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 4-1
Coevorden D1 Dash D1 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Dash D1 Meppel D1 2-1
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 4-0
Graspiepers D1 HVA D1 10-0
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 0-2
Leeuwarden D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 2-2
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-0
Hardenberg D1 Graspiepers D1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5
Graspiepers D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 3-3
Dash D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-2
Daring D1 Meppel D1 2-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leeuwarden D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-2
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 0-3
Meppel D1 Graspiepers D1 2-6
Coevorden D1 HVA D1 2-4
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Daring D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
HVA D1 Meppel D1 0-2
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 0-0
Graspiepers D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden D1 Graspiepers D1 0-4
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 1-1
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 4-3
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 4-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 4-3
Daring D1 Dash D1 2-3
HVA D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 1-7
Graspiepers D1 Hondsrug D1 14-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden D1 Hardenberg D1 0-6
Hondsrug D1 HVA D1 0-1
Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
Dash D1 Graspiepers D1 0-8
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 4-2
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0-2
Graspiepers D1 Hoogeveen D1 9-0
HVA D1 Dash D1 2-0
Coevorden D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-2