header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Jongens A1

Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Flevoland JA1 14 42 14 0 0 92 15 0
2 Epe JA1 14 33 11 0 3 81 31 0
3 Gorssel/Epse JA1 14 30 10 0 4 79 32 0
4 Zwolle JA3 14 16 5 1 8 42 49 0
5 Twente JA2 14 16 5 1 8 31 68 0
6 PW JA2 14 15 5 0 9 48 68 0
7 Zutphen JA2 14 14 4 2 8 52 67 0
8 Hardenberg JA1 14 0 0 0 14 5 100 0
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Epe JA1 PW JA2 7-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Zutphen JA2 Hardenberg JA1 14-1
Gorssel/Epse JA1 Zwolle JA3 4-2
Flevoland JA1 Twente JA2 6-0
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Hardenberg JA1 Flevoland JA1 0-9
Twente JA2 Epe JA1 2-11
PW JA2 Gorssel/Epse JA1 7-2
Zwolle JA3 Zutphen JA2 5-3
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Gorssel/Epse JA1 Twente JA2 10-1
Zwolle JA3 PW JA2 6-3
Flevoland JA1 Zutphen JA2 7-2
Epe JA1 Hardenberg JA1 5-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Hardenberg JA1 Gorssel/Epse JA1 0-7
Flevoland JA1 Zwolle JA3 9-1
Zutphen JA2 Epe JA1 1-6
Twente JA2 PW JA2 6-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Zutphen JA2 Zwolle JA3 1-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Epe JA1 Twente JA2 7-2
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Gorssel/Epse JA1 Zutphen JA2 6-3
PW JA2 Hardenberg JA1 5-1
Zwolle JA3 Twente JA2 2-1
Epe JA1 Flevoland JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Hardenberg JA1 Twente JA2 1-4
Flevoland JA1 Gorssel/Epse JA1 5-0
Zutphen JA2 PW JA2 9-4
Epe JA1 Zwolle JA3 9-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Gorssel/Epse JA1 Epe JA1 5-0
PW JA2 Flevoland JA1 2-5
Zwolle JA3 Hardenberg JA1 4-1
Twente JA2 Zutphen JA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Twente JA2 Flevoland JA1 0-6
Hardenberg JA1 Zutphen JA2 0-6
PW JA2 Epe JA1 2-7
Zwolle JA3 Gorssel/Epse JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Flevoland JA1 Hardenberg JA1 9-0
Gorssel/Epse JA1 PW JA2 10-3
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022
Twente JA2 Zwolle JA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Gorssel/Epse JA1 Hardenberg JA1 12-0
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Hardenberg JA1 Epe JA1 0-6
Twente JA2 Gorssel/Epse JA1 2-10
Zutphen JA2 Flevoland JA1 0-8
PW JA2 Zwolle JA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
PW JA2 Twente JA2 6-1
Zwolle JA3 Flevoland JA1 3-5
Epe JA1 Zutphen JA2 13-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Hardenberg JA1 PW JA2 0-5
Zutphen JA2 Gorssel/Epse JA1 1-7
Flevoland JA1 Epe JA1 6-3
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Gorssel/Epse JA1 Flevoland JA1 3-5
PW JA2 Zutphen JA2 3-5
Twente JA2 Hardenberg JA1 3-0
Zwolle JA3 Epe JA1 3-4
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Zutphen JA2 Twente JA2 2-3
Flevoland JA1 PW JA2 8-0
Epe JA1 Gorssel/Epse JA1 2-1
Hardenberg JA1 Zwolle JA3 1-11