header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6889.jpg
Björn Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6885.jpg
Marijn Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6880.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6888.jpg
Menno Hofman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6883.jpg
Lars Meijerink
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6887.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6881.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7400.jpg
Julian Timmerman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7096.jpg
Leon Van Brouwershaven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7032.jpg
Daan Veenstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6870.jpg
Luuk Verkerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6890.jpg
Coen Vos
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\6877.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Bart Olde Boerrigter
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Assistent-trainer Gioya Alting
Assistent-trainer Christy-Anne Meijer
Contactpersoon Niels Telman
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dash H1 18 49 16 1 1 103 22 0
2 Steenwijk H1 18 44 14 2 2 87 35 0
3 HVA H1 18 32 10 2 6 67 48 0
4 Harlingen H1 18 29 9 2 7 59 57 0
5 Hardenberg H1 18 12 4 0 14 30 71 0
6 Meppel H1 18 10 3 1 14 35 87 0
7 Eelde H1 18 9 3 0 15 48 109 0
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Meppel H1 Eelde H1 4-5
Hardenberg H1 HVA H1 2-4
Dash H1 Harlingen H1 7-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Steenwijk H1 Meppel H1 5-3
Eelde H1 Dash H1 2-9
Harlingen H1 Hardenberg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Steenwijk H1 HVA H1 4-0
Dash H1 Meppel H1 6-0
Hardenberg H1 Eelde H1 5-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Meppel H1 HVA H1 1-1
Dash H1 Hardenberg H1 3-1
Harlingen H1 Steenwijk H1 4-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HVA H1 Harlingen H1 3-2
Steenwijk H1 Eelde H1 7-3
Hardenberg H1 Meppel H1 4-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Meppel H1 Harlingen H1 1-5
Dash H1 Steenwijk H1 1-2
Eelde H1 HVA H1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HVA H1 Dash H1 2-4
Harlingen H1 Eelde H1 4-3
Steenwijk H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Harlingen H1 Dash H1 0-7
HVA H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Eelde H1 Meppel H1 5-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dash H1 Eelde H1 6-2
Hardenberg H1 Harlingen H1 0-4
Meppel H1 Steenwijk H1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HVA H1 Steenwijk H1 1-3
Eelde H1 Hardenberg H1 3-1
Meppel H1 Dash H1 0-9
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hardenberg H1 Dash H1 2-3
HVA H1 Meppel H1 7-2
Steenwijk H1 Harlingen H1 6-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Meppel H1 Harlingen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Harlingen H1 HVA H1 3-3
Eelde H1 Steenwijk H1 2-9
Meppel H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Sneek H1 Hardenberg H1 1-3
Steenwijk H1 Dash H1 3-3
Harlingen H1 Meppel H1 9-2
HVA H1 Eelde H1 9-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Eelde H1 Harlingen H1 5-7
Dash H1 HVA H1 5-3
Hardenberg H1 Steenwijk H1 0-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Meppel H1 Eelde H1 3-2
Sneek H1 Steenwijk H1 1-5
Hardenberg H1 HVA H1 2-4
Dash H1 Harlingen H1 8-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Sneek H1 Meppel H1 3-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
HVA H1 Sneek H1 6-1
Harlingen H1 Hardenberg H1 2-3
Steenwijk H1 Meppel H1 4-3
Eelde H1 Dash H1 2-10
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Sneek H1 Harlingen H1 1-4
Steenwijk H1 HVA H1 5-4
Hardenberg H1 Eelde H1 3-2
Dash H1 Meppel H1 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Harlingen H1 Steenwijk H1 1-1
Meppel H1 HVA H1 3-10
Eelde H1 Sneek H1 7-4
Dash H1 Hardenberg H1 6-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HVA H1 Harlingen H1 2-1
Steenwijk H1 Eelde H1 15-1
Sneek H1 Dash H1 0-7
Hardenberg H1 Meppel H1 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dash H1 Steenwijk H1 3-0
Hardenberg H1 Sneek H1 3-1
Eelde H1 HVA H1 2-6
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HVA H1 Dash H1 0-6
Steenwijk H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Harlingen H1 Eelde H1 5-3