header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4603.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4597.jpg
Bart Buijtenhuijs
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4610.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4598.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4604.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4639.jpg
Jesper Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4593.jpg
Mathieu Marissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4641.jpg
Mauritz Nijboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4611.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4602.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4592.jpg
Jaurik Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4599.jpg
Wouter Verlaan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\4595.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Marloes Seigers
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 14:30
Goor H1 Epe H1 14:30
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hardenberg H1 12 26 8 2 2 41 21 0
2 Avanti H1 11 19 6 1 4 26 24 0
3 Epe H1 11 17 5 2 4 39 37 0
4 Haackey H1 11 16 5 1 5 41 25 0
5 Goor H1 11 3 1 0 10 11 51 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei HHC Haackey H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
3 jun GoorseMHC H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 jun WMHC Avanti H1 14:30 uit
17 jun MHC Epe H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Avanti H1 Goor H1 4-1
Epe H1 Hardenberg H1 5-6
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Hardenberg H1 Avanti H1 1-2
Goor H1 Haackey H1 1-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Epe H1 Haackey H1 4-3
Goor H1 Hardenberg H1 0-5
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Epe H1 Avanti H1 2-2
Haackey H1 Hardenberg H1 3-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Goor H1 Avanti H1 2-4
Salland H1 Haackey H1 3-3
Hardenberg H1 Epe H1 4-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Haackey H1 Goor H1 6-1
Avanti H1 Hardenberg H1 2-1
Epe H1 Salland H1 4-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Haackey H1 Epe H1 3-4
Salland H1 Avanti H1 4-1
Hardenberg H1 Goor H1 4-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Goor H1 Salland H1 5-2
Hardenberg H1 Haackey H1 2-1
Avanti H1 Epe H1 5-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Epe H1 Goor H1 9-2
Salland H1 Hardenberg H1 1-3
Haackey H1 Avanti H1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Epe H1 Avanti H1 5-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Haackey H1 Salland H1 4-5
Epe H1 Hardenberg H1 3-3
Avanti H1 Goor H1 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Goor H1 Haackey H1 2-7
Hardenberg H1 Avanti H1 4-0
Salland H1 Epe H1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Avanti H1 Salland H1 2-1
Goor H1 Hardenberg H1 0-5
Epe H1 Haackey H1 1-7
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Haackey H1 Hardenberg H1 2-2
Salland H1 Goor H1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hardenberg H1 Salland H1 3-1
Goor H1 Epe H1 0-1
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 2-1