header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5261.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5211.jpg
Bart Buijtenhuijs
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5220.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5219.jpg
Marijn Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5215.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5213.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5218.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5216.jpg
Dave Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5207.jpg
Roy Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5209.jpg
Jannick Muis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5208.jpg
Mauritz Nijboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5222.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5217.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5212.jpg
Karsten Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5270.jpg
Marijn Slaghekke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5214.jpg
Wouter Verlaan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5210.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Marloes Seigers
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 14:45
Flevoland H1 Hardenberg H1 14:30
Hondsrug H1 Ares H1 14:30
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 14:45
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 14:45
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 14:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerduiven H1 6 18 6 0 0 42 7 0
2 Zutphen H1 6 15 5 0 1 20 8 0
3 Leeuwarden H1 6 14 4 2 0 26 10 0
4 Flevoland H1 6 12 3 3 0 19 12 0
5 Steenwijk H1 6 10 3 1 2 20 20 0
6 Arnhem H1 6 9 3 0 3 13 12 0
7 Drienerlo H1 6 9 3 0 3 16 16 0
8 Oosterbeek H1 6 7 2 1 3 15 12 0
9 Ares H1 6 7 2 1 3 17 26 0
10 Hondsrug H1 6 3 1 0 5 10 28 0
11 PW H1 6 0 0 0 6 2 21 0
12 Hardenberg H1 6 0 0 0 6 9 37 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt Flevoland H1 14:30 uit
4 nov Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
11 nov MHCZutphen H1 14:45 uit
18 nov Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 14:45 uit
25 nov Steenwijk H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr AHC Velp H1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Ares H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei Flevoland H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHCZutphen H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Steenwijk H1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 2-1
Hardenberg H1 Ares H1 4-5
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
Steenwijk H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-3
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 6-1
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 7-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Arnhem H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Oosterbeek H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
Hondsrug H1 Westerduiven H1 0-5
Ares H1 Drienerlo H1 1-2
Leeuwarden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
PW H1 Steenwijk H1 0-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Flevoland H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-4
Hardenberg H1 Drienerlo H1 2-6
Zutphen H1 PW H1 2-0
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 5-3
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 11-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW H1 Flevoland H1 1-3
Hondsrug H1 Zutphen H1 2-6
Oosterbeek H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 0-1
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
Ares H1 Steenwijk H1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Steenwijk H1 Drienerlo H1 5-2
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Hondsrug H1 4-1
Arnhem H1 PW H1 4-1
Hardenberg H1 Westerduiven H1 2-10
Oosterbeek H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-3
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 6-0
Leeuwarden H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0
Westerduiven H1 Steenwijk H1 8-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 3-2
PW H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-2