header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5261.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5211.jpg
Bart Buijtenhuijs
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5220.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5336.jpg
Björn Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5219.jpg
Marijn Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5215.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5213.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5218.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5216.jpg
Dave Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5207.jpg
Roy Meier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5209.jpg
Jannick Muis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5208.jpg
Mauritz Nijboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5222.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5217.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5212.jpg
Karsten Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5270.jpg
Marijn Slaghekke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5214.jpg
Wouter Verlaan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5210.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Marloes Seigers
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H1 Hondsrug H1 14:45
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1 14:45
Flevoland H1 Ares H1 14:30
Hardenberg H1 Leeuwarden H1 14:30
Oosterbeek H1 PW H1 14:45
Steenwijk H1 Westerduiven H1 14:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerduiven H1 11 33 11 0 0 64 15 0
2 Leeuwarden H1 11 26 8 2 1 46 20 0
3 Zutphen H1 11 21 7 0 4 30 18 0
4 Steenwijk H1 11 19 6 1 4 37 30 0
5 Flevoland H1 11 18 5 3 3 30 27 0
6 Oosterbeek H1 11 17 5 2 4 33 26 0
7 Arnhem H1 11 17 5 2 4 26 26 0
8 Ares H1 11 14 4 2 5 26 38 0
9 Drienerlo H1 11 11 3 2 6 29 33 0
10 Hondsrug H1 11 5 1 2 8 20 41 0
11 PW H1 11 4 1 1 9 8 35 0
12 Hardenberg H1 11 4 1 1 9 14 54 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Nijkerk H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
17 mrt Westerduiven H1 14:45 uit
24 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt DHC Drienerlo H1 14:45 uit
7 apr AHC Velp H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr HC Ares H1 14:45 uit
5 mei Flevoland H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
12 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 14:30 uit
19 mei MHCZutphen H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Steenwijk H1 14:45 uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Steenwijk H1 1-5
Leeuwarden H1 PW H1 6-0
Zutphen H1 Westerduiven H1 2-3
Oosterbeek H1 Hondsrug H1 6-5
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 2-2
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 7-2
PW H1 Hardenberg H1 0-1
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-3
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 3-3
Steenwijk H1 Zutphen H1 2-0
Hondsrug H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 1-4
Flevoland H1 Steenwijk H1 0-5
Zutphen H1 Hardenberg H1 4-1
PW H1 Hondsrug H1 1-1
Leeuwarden H1 Ares H1 5-2
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 4-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares H1 PW H1 3-1
Hardenberg H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 4-5
Westerduiven H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-1
Drienerlo H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 2-4
Flevoland H1 Hardenberg H1 6-0
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 4-3
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 4-1
Hondsrug H1 Ares H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 7-0
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
Hardenberg H1 Ares H1 4-5
Steenwijk H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-3
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 6-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
Hondsrug H1 Westerduiven H1 0-5
PW H1 Steenwijk H1 0-3
Ares H1 Drienerlo H1 1-2
Arnhem H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Oosterbeek H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 5-3
Hardenberg H1 Drienerlo H1 2-6
Zutphen H1 PW H1 2-0
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Flevoland H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-4
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 11-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW H1 Flevoland H1 1-3
Hondsrug H1 Zutphen H1 2-6
Ares H1 Steenwijk H1 4-2
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 0-1
Oosterbeek H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Westerduiven H1 2-10
Flevoland H1 Hondsrug H1 4-1
Steenwijk H1 Drienerlo H1 5-2
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 4-1
Oosterbeek H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-3
Arnhem H1 PW H1 4-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H1 Steenwijk H1 8-2
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 6-0
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 3-2
Leeuwarden H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0
PW H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-3